Search Train Lists
 ♦ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 22, 2018 08:39:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 22, 2018 08:39:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

623 New Trains

Trains recently added to the Site

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
 
 

623 Trains

No.NameTypeZoneTT ChangeDate FromDate ToFromDep ↑↑ToArrDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesDistanceSpeedReturn
01705Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFWCRSpeeded: 40mJun 30BDTS00:15JBP21:4021h 25m12
      S
SL 3A 2A 1260 km59 km/hr01706
01011Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur...SFCRSrc Changed.Apr 07Jun 09CSMT00:20NGP14:4514h 25m17
      S
SL 3A 2A 832 km58 km/hr01012
09602Udaipur - Ajmer Exam...ExpNWRSrc Changed.Feb 11Feb 11UDZ00:20AII07:106h 50m8
S      
300 km44 km/hr09601
01079Mumbai CSMT – Kochuv...ExpCRSrc/Dest Changed.Apr 10Jun 05CSMT00:20KCVL09:4533h 25m32
  T    
SL 3A 2A 1520 km45 km/hr01080
01157Mumbai CSMT - Sawant...ExpCRSrc/Dest Changed.Jan 27Jan 27CSMT00:20SWV10:3010h 10m10
      S
SL 3A 505 km50 km/hr01158
01159Mumbai CSMT - Madgao...ExpCRNo TT ChangeJan 28Jan 28CSMT00:20MAO12:3012h 10m12
S      
SL 3A 581 km48 km/hr01160
01181Mumbai CSMT-Aurangab...ExpCRNo TT ChangeFeb 24Feb 24CSMT00:20AWB08:308h 10m6
      S
SL 3A 368 km45 km/hr01182
09433Bandra Terminus - Ga...SFWRNo TT ChangeApr 14Jun 30BDTS00:25GIMB13:5013h 25m10
      S
SL 3A 2A 781 km58 km/hr09434
08302Banaswadi - Sambalpu...ExpECoRNo TT ChangeMar 30BAND00:30SBP06:3530h 5m13
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1582 km53 km/hr08301
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRNo Speed ChangeApr 04Jun 20LTT00:45MUV04:4528h 0m12
   W   
1463 km52 km/hr01088
01135Mumbai LTT - Sainaga...ExpCRNo TT ChangeApr 05Jun 14LTT00:45SNSI07:306h 45m5
    T  
SL 3A 2A 323 km48 km/hr01136
Spl-2Panskura-Haldia EMU ...KlktSERNo TT ChangeFeb 10Feb 19PKU00:45HLZ02:301h 45m0
SMTWTFS
69 km40 km/hrSpl-1
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRNo TT ChangeApr 07Jun 23LTT00:45GKP11:3534h 50m16
      S
1700 km49 km/hr01116
01437Mumbai LTT – Sawantw...ACExpCRNo TT ChangeJan 26Jan 26LTT00:45SWV11:3010h 45m10
     F 
3A 2A 1A 488 km45 km/hr01438
01037Mumbai LTT - Sawantw...ExpCRSpeeded: 1h 55mApr 09Jun 04LTT01:10SWV10:309h 20m9
 M     
SL 3A 2A 488 km52 km/hr01038
01045Mumbai LTT – Karmali...ACExpCRDest Changed.Apr 06Jun 08LTT01:10KRMI11:009h 50m10
     F 
3A 2A 1A 535 km54 km/hr01046
01161Mumbai LTT – Sawantw...ExpCRNo TT ChangeJan 26Jan 26LTT01:10SWV10:309h 20m9
     F 
SL 3A 2A 488 km52 km/hr01162
01193Mumbai LTT - Karmali...ExpCRNo TT ChangeApr 07Jun 09LTT01:10KRMI11:2010h 10m8
      S
SL 3A 2A 535 km53 km/hr01194
01195Mumbai LTT - Mangalu...ExpCRNo TT ChangeApr 08Jun 10LTT01:10MAJN19:3018h 20m19
S      
SL 3A 2A 877 km48 km/hr01196
01145Mumbai LTT – Karmali...ACExpCRNo TT ChangeMar 02Mar 30LTT01:10KRMI11:2010h 10m8
     F 
3A 2A 1A 535 km53 km/hr01146
01137Mumbai LTT - Sawantw...ExpCRNo TT ChangeMar 05Apr 02LTT01:10SWV10:309h 20m8
 M     
SL 3A 2A 488 km52 km/hr01138
05718Jalandhar City - Kat...ExpNFRSrc Changed.Apr 07Jun 30JUC01:15KIR11:3034h 15m21
      S
SL 3A 2A 1561 km46 km/hr05717
04774Suratgarh - Shri Gan...PassNWRNo TT ChangeApr 01SOG01:20SGNR03:552h 35m8
SMTWTFS
137 km53 km/hr04773
07006Raxaul - Hyderabad ...ExpSCRSrc Changed.Jul 01RXL01:30HYB23:1545h 45m32
S      
SL 3A 2A 2269 km50 km/hr07005
04503Kalka - Shri Mata Va...ExpNRSpeeded: 1h 0mApr 05Jun 28KLK01:30SVDK12:0010h 30m8
    T  
SL 3A 2A 479 km46 km/hr04504
05684Itarsi - Bir Passeng...PassWCRNo TT ChangeJul 02ET01:40BIR05:454h 5m7
 M     
186 km46 km/hr05683
06028Kochuveli - Chennai ...ExpSRSrc/Dest Changed.Jan 15Jan 15KCVL02:00MAS19:5017h 50m20
 M     
SL 911 km51 km/hr06027
1NL UPNamkhana - Lakshmika...KlktERNo TT ChangeJan 12Jan 16NMKA02:05LKPR02:580h 53m2
SMT  FS
47 km53 km/hr
09704Ringas - Rewari Mela...ExpNWRSrc/Dest Changed.Feb 23Mar 01RGS02:10RE05:002h 50m8
SMTWTFS
149 km52 km/hr09703
07110Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRNo Speed ChangeNov 15Jan 15QLN02:15HYB10:3032h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3A 2A 1585 km49 km/hr07109
07134Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRNo Speed ChangeDec 14Jan 18QLN02:15HYB10:3032h 15m37
S  W F 
2S SL CC 3A 2A 1510 km47 km/hr07133
07142Kollam - Hyderabad (...ExpSCRNo TT ChangeNov 27Jan 17QLN02:15HYB08:3030h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3A 2A 1572 km52 km/hr07141
55098Gorakhpur - Nautanwa...PassNERNo Speed ChangeJan 13Jan 16GKP02:30NTV05:453h 15m17
SMT   S
82 km25 km/hr55097
JS1Junagadh - Somnath M...PassWRNo TT ChangeFeb 09Feb 15JND02:30SMNH04:151h 45m0
SMTWTFS
87 km50 km/hrSJ1
04771Sadulpur - Shri Gang...PassNWRNo TT ChangeMar 31SDLP02:35SGNR08:456h 10m22
SMTWTFS
245 km40 km/hr04772
55096Barhni - Gorakhpur S...PassNERNo Speed ChangeJan 13Jan 16BNY02:45GKP06:403h 55m20
SMT   S
113 km29 km/hr55095
09702Rewari - Jaipur exam...ExpNWRDest Changed.Feb 12Feb 12RE03:50JP07:504h 0m10
 M     
226 km56 km/hr09701
56603-ExtnAluva - Kannur Mahas...PassSRNo TT ChangeFeb 14Feb 14AWY04:10CAN12:158h 5m50
   W   
263 km33 km/hr
09761Shri Ganganagar - Su...PassNWRNo Speed ChangeMar 31SGNR04:20SOG07:052h 45m11
SMTWTFS
137 km50 km/hr09762
JR1Junagadh - Rajkot Me...PassWRNo TT ChangeFeb 09Feb 14JND04:40RJT06:552h 15m0
SMTW FS
103 km46 km/hrRJ1
04921Saharanpur - Ambala ...MEMUNRNo TT ChangeJun 30SRE04:45UMB06:301h 45m11
SMTWTFS
81 km46 km/hr04922
01456Manduadih - Pune Wee...ExpCRSrc/Dest Changed.Apr 07Jun 16MUV04:45PUNE09:1528h 30m14
      S
1537 km54 km/hr01455
09454Jalandhar City - Gan...ExpWRNo TT ChangeApr 18May 30JUC04:45GIMB08:2527h 40m28
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1297 km47 km/hr09453
16314Kannur - Alappuzha E...ExpSRDest Changed.Jan 27CAN05:00ALLP13:058h 5m26
    T S
2S CC 340 km42 km/hr16313
01056Varanasi - Mumbai LT...ExpCRMay 10May 10BSB05:00LTT11:0530h 5m14
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1467 km49 km/hr01055
01098Varanasi - Mumbai LT...ExpCRSrc Changed.Jun 07Jun 07BSB05:00LTT11:0530h 5m14
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1467 km49 km/hr01097
08792Jammu Tawi - Durg We...ExpSECRSrc Changed.Apr 09Jul 02JAT05:00DURG19:1038h 10m17
 M     
SL 3A 2A 1A 1867 km49 km/hr08791
07008Darbhanga - Secunder...ExpSCRSrc/Dest Changed.Jul 03DBG05:00SC22:1041h 10m25
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 2018 km49 km/hr07007
07526New Bongaigaon - Sil...DEMUNFRSrc/Dest Changed.Jul 01NBQ05:00SGUJ15:0010h 0m34
SMTWTFS
316 km32 km/hr07525
01164Sawantwadi Road - Pu...ExpCRNo TT ChangeJan 26Jan 26SWV05:00PUNE17:2012h 20m10
     F 
SL 3A 2A 559 km45 km/hr01163
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.