Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Bedroll/Linen:
Bedroll/Linen Service
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark mode
 
Fri Feb 23 22:58:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

2328 Modern LHB Trains

Trains having modern LHB Rakes

Filters:
2328 Trains
Classes
Distance
22129
Tulsi SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
06:00
AYC
12:00
30h 0m
27
S T    
SL 3A 2A
1663 km
55 km/hr
22130
11057
Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT
23:30
ASR
16:15
40h 45m
78
SMTWTFS
SL 2A 3E
2047 km
50 km/hr
11058
12146
Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)
SF
CR
PURI
21:40
LTT
07:25
33h 45m
22
  T    
SL 3A 2A 1A
1878 km
56 km/hr
12145
12145
Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
20:35
PURI
06:55
34h 20m
22
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1878 km
55 km/hr
12146
12166
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Via Varanasi) (PT)
SF
CR
GKP
15:25
LTT
20:50
29h 25m
16
  T  FS
SL 3A 2A
1707 km
58 km/hr
12165
11017
Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
13:15
KIK
18:55
29h 40m
30
      S
SL 3A 2A
1628 km
55 km/hr
11018
11018
Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
CR
KIK
14:20
LTT
20:30
30h 10m
29
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1628 km
54 km/hr
11017
12163
Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
18:40
MAS
16:30
21h 50m
24
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1261 km
58 km/hr
12164
11013
Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
22:35
CBE
06:50
32h 15m
29
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1496 km
46 km/hr
11014
22159
Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT
12:45
MAS
10:45
22h 0m
28
SMTWTFS
SL 2A 3E
1280 km
58 km/hr
22160
11058
Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express
Exp
CR
ASR
08:50
CSMT
00:05
39h 15m
82
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2045 km
52 km/hr
11057
12164
MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
MAS
18:20
LTT
15:55
21h 35m
23
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1261 km
58 km/hr
12163
11007
Deccan Express
Exp
CR
CSMT
07:00
PUNE
11:05
4h 5m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC EV
192 km
47 km/hr
11008
11008
Deccan Express
Exp
CR
PUNE
15:15
CSMT
19:05
3h 50m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC EV
192 km
50 km/hr
11007
12123
Deccan Queen
SF
CR
CSMT
17:10
PUNE
20:25
3h 15m
3
SMTWTFS
2S CC EV
192 km
59 km/hr
12124
12124
Deccan Queen
SF
CR
PUNE
07:15
CSMT
10:25
3h 10m
2
SMTWTFS
2S CC EV
192 km
60 km/hr
12123
12143
Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
15:45
SLN
17:30
25h 45m
12
S      
SL 3A 2A 3E
1546 km
60 km/hr
12144
12144
Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
SF
CR
SLN
04:05
LTT
07:25
27h 20m
13
  T    
SL 3A 2A 3E
1546 km
57 km/hr
12143
11055
Godan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
10:55
GKP
20:35
33h 40m
21
SM W F 
SL 3A 2A 3E
1726 km
51 km/hr
11056
11056
Godan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
GKP
06:40
LTT
15:30
32h 50m
22
S TW F 
SL 3A 2A 3E
1726 km
53 km/hr
11055
11059
Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
10:55
CPR
21:05
34h 10m
24
  T T S
SL 3A 2A 3E
1766 km
52 km/hr
11060
11060
Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CPR
05:45
LTT
15:30
33h 45m
24
 M  T S
SL 3A 2A
1766 km
52 km/hr
11059
12153
Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
16:25
RKMP
05:50
13h 25m
9
    T  
SL 3A 2A
816 km
61 km/hr
12154
12154
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
RKMP
18:00
LTT
07:25
13h 25m
7
     F 
SL 3A 2A
816 km
61 km/hr
12153
12157
Hutatma Express
SF
CR
PUNE
17:55
SUR
21:40
3h 45m
2
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3E
262 km
70 km/hr
12158
12158
Hutatma Express
SF
CR
SUR
06:30
PUNE
10:30
4h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3E
262 km
66 km/hr
12157
12127
Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express
SF
CR
CSMT
06:40
PUNE
09:57
3h 17m
4
SMTWTFS
2S CC
192 km
58 km/hr
12128
12128
Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express
SF
CR
PUNE
17:55
CSMT
21:05
3h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
2S CC
192 km
60 km/hr
12127
12071
Mumbai CSMT - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express
JShtb
CR
CSMT
12:10
J
19:45
7h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
2S CC
435 km
57 km/hr
12072
12051
Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)
JShtb
CR
CSMT
05:10
MAO
14:30
9h 20m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC EA
581 km
62 km/hr
12052
12052
Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express
JShtb
CR
MAO
15:05
CSMT
23:30
8h 25m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC EA
581 km
69 km/hr
12051
12072
Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)
JShtb
CR
J
08:30
CSMT
16:20
7h 50m
8
SMTWTFS
2S CC
435 km
56 km/hr
12071
12101
Jnaneswari Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
20:35
SHM
03:35
31h 0m
18
 MT  FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1943 km
63 km/hr
12102
12102
Jnaneswari Express (PT)
SF
CR
SHM
20:30
LTT
03:55
31h 25m
17
SM WT  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1943 km
62 km/hr
12101
11071
Kamayani Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
13:50
BUI
22:35
32h 45m
46
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 3E
1773 km
54 km/hr
11072
11072
Kamayani Express
Exp
CR
BUI
12:45
LTT
23:10
34h 25m
45
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 3E
1773 km
52 km/hr
11071
11019
Konark Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT
14:00
BBS
23:20
33h 20m
37
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1931 km
58 km/hr
11020
11020
Konark Express (PT)
Exp
CR
BBS
15:20
CSMT
04:00
36h 40m
40
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1929 km
53 km/hr
11019
12161
Lashkar SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
16:25
AGC
15:20
22h 55m
17
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1330 km
58 km/hr
12162
12162
Lashkar SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
AGC
19:45
LTT
16:05
20h 20m
17
      S
SL 3A 2A
1330 km
65 km/hr
12161
12108
Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
STP
20:45
LTT
21:50
25h 5m
12
S T T  
SL 3A 2A
1492 km
59 km/hr
12107
22102
Madurai - Mumbai LTT Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
MDU
15:50
LTT
20:30
28h 40m
24
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1695 km
59 km/hr
22101
11014
Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CBE
08:50
LTT
13:55
29h 5m
29
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1496 km
51 km/hr
11013
12107
Mumbai LTT - Sitapur Jn. SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
16:25
STP
17:25
25h 0m
14
 M W  S
SL 3A 2A
1492 km
60 km/hr
12108
22101
Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
13:15
MDU
18:40
29h 25m
25
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1695 km
58 km/hr
22102
22177
Mahanagari SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT
00:10
BSB
03:35
27h 25m
29
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1510 km
55 km/hr
22178
22178
Mahanagari SF Express
SF
CR
BSB
10:00
CSMT
11:40
25h 40m
27
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1508 km
59 km/hr
22177
11062
Pawan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
JYG
13:10
LTT
00:25
35h 15m
42
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1942 km
55 km/hr
11061
11061
Pawan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
11:30
JYG
02:00
38h 30m
43
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1942 km
50 km/hr
11062
11026
Pune - Amravati Express
Exp
CR
PUNE
11:05
AMI
00:55
13h 50m
17
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3E
720 km
52 km/hr
11025
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy