Train Name: Bareilly Prayag Passenger
Departure Days: Daily
Classes: II
Type: Pass
First Departure:
Last Departure:
BE 08:05; BRYC 08:10 08:12; RYS 08:21 08:23; PMR 08:33 08:35; TSA 08:46 08:48; BLPU 08:56 08:58; MK 09:06 09:08; TLH 09:18 09:20; BHDH 09:27 09:28; BTRA 09:34 09:36; SPN 10:07 10:12; SXK 10:17 10:18; ROZA 10:30 10:32; PRPM 10:40 10:41; KH 10:48 10:50; AIG 10:59 11:01; AJI 11:10 11:12; SHRM 11:19 11:20; TDP 11:26 11:28; BEG 11:36 11:38; KUF 11:48 11:50; HRI 12:45 12:50; KAR 13:01 13:03; MST 13:13 13:14; BGH 13:22 13:24; BLM 13:45 13:50; DLQ 13:58 13:59; UTA 14:08 14:10; SAN 14:18 14:20; RBD 14:31 14:33; DIL 14:42 14:44; MLD 14:52 14:54; KKJ 15:04 15:06; AMG 16:09 16:10; LKO 16:35 17:00; LBH 17:10 17:11; BHAW 17:21 17:22; UTR 17:31 17:32; MLJ 17:43 17:44; KKAH 17:54 17:55; NHN 18:05 18:06; SAGR 18:13 18:14; BCN 18:21 18:22; KVG 18:31 18:32; HCP 18:41 18:42; GANG 18:50 18:51; RBL 19:50 19:55; DYP 20:04 20:05; LMN 20:20 20:21; RCP 20:38 20:39; UCR 20:54 20:55; ARKA 21:04 21:05; PQN 21:19 21:20; GRMR 21:31 21:32; KHNM 21:46 21:47; BHDR 22:02 22:03; LGO 22:18 22:19; RMC 22:31 22:32; ARP 22:42 22:43; SPGL 22:55 22:56; PFM 23:16 23:17; PRG 23:35 ;