Train Name: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (Via Barhni)
Departure Days: Sun
Classes: 3A
Type: Hms
First Departure:
Last Departure:
GKP 19:00; ANDN
19:43 19:45; NUH
20:10 20:12; BNY
20:44 20:47; BLP
21:40 21:42; GD
22:37 22:40; BBK(P) 00:10 00:10; LKO
01:05 01:15; CNB 02:40 02:45; ANVT 08:50 ;
TT Source: Manual Update/Copy-Paste
Train Name: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (Via Barhni)
Departure Days: Sun
Classes: 3A
Type: Hms
First Departure:
Last Departure:
GKP 19:00; ANDN 19:40 19:42; NUH 20:02 20:04; BNY 20:42 20:44; BLP 21:50 21:52; GD 22:40 22:43; BBK(P) 00:10 00:10; LKO 00:55 01:05; CNB 02:40 02:45; ANVT 08:50 ;
TT Source: Manual Update/Copy-Paste